Family Group Sheets

 

Floyd County GAGenWeb

 

a proud part of

If you have additions or corrections, please let me know.

Family Group Sheet Submitted by:
James R Abrams Sylvia Simms
William Abrams Sylvia Simms
Joel C Atkins Clarence Edwin Atkins
Burwell Pope Aycock Betty Burrows
Allen Barton #1 Deanne Hoffman
Allen Barton #2 Deanne Hoffman
William Scott Boland Rose Mary Murphy
Nathan Gaines Bowles #1 Olin Petitjean
Nathan Gaines Bowles #2 Olin Petitjean
Charles Thomas Bowman Karen Garmany Willingham
Francis Marion Brooks Clarence Edwin Atkins
James Brown Curtis Elvin Moorman Mason
James A H Brownlow Jason Lee Edwards
John David Caldwell Netha Dunlap
Wherry Cannon Ellen Nelson
Mark Capps Ron Capps
Jones J Cargle Alice Coffman
Elias Mitchel Cooper Barry R Cooper
Burrell W Cornelison Gina Heffernan
Robert Goodman Cornelison Gina Heffernan
William Burton Crabb #1 Wanda Crabb Pannell
William Burton Crabb #2 Wanda Crabb Pannell
William Acy Crabb Wanda Crabb Pannell
Joseph B Dobbs Clarence Edwin Atkins
Hoke Smith East Ila East
William Daniel East Jason Lee Edwards
Shapleigh P "Chap" Echols Curtis Elvin Moorman Mason
John Elmore Paula LeMasters
Andrew Jackson Estes #1 Sandra Estes Allen
Kimbrel Estes Sandra Estes Allen
Dr Joel Lyceuqus Flanegan Clarence Edwin Atkins
James William Garmany Karen Garmany Willingham
Henderson Gautney #1 Ellen Nelson
Henderson Gautney #2 Ellen Nelson
William Joseph Griffin Gaines L Smith
James W Harris Netha Dunlap
Thomas Jefferson Harris Netha Dunlap
Alfred W Hart Joan Huot
John Thomas Herren Betty Burrows
Thomas Herren Betty Burrows
Joseph Hicks George Rogers
Young Jessup #2 Mary Ellen Davis
Robert Milton Kitchen Deborah Dunnington Yeary
William Henry Langston Ruth Langston Terry
William Alford Long Mary Ellen
Franklin S Mathis Mary Anderson
Richard Marion Mathis Mary Anderson
William H Mathis Mary Anderson
Daniel Anton McDuffie Anna Owen Moseley
James William McKibbens Peggy Buescher
Plesant Green Mobley, #1 Doris Estes Robbins
Plesant Green Mobley #2 Doris Estes Robbins
John Morgan Rhonda Stewart
Madison M Mullinix Joan Huot
Thomas Pendleton Mull Clarence Edwin Atkins
James Neal Dorothy Grigsby
Jesse C Nelson Ellen Nelson
Marion Sanford Pannell Johnny R Pannell
William Thomas Patman Donna Shine Wall
Henry Augustus Pattillo #1 Mary Jane Hobbs Pattillo
Henry Augustus Pattillo #2 Mary Jane Hobbs Pattillo
James Patty Sylvia Simms
William Calvin Payne Kathye Payne Upham
Columbus James Peterman Donna Shine Wall
Samuel Self Kathye Payne Upham
Richard Simmons Diane Johnson
Dr Samuel Skidmore Barbara Walker Winge
George Melton Smith Edna Stephens
Robert D Smith Edna Stephens
Alford Tillico Suit Helen Ross
James Alexander Thompson Ken Thompson
James Dalrymple Thompson Robert Norris Thompson
Jeremiah Thomas Franklin Waits George Rogers
David Weaver Donna Shine Wall
Joseph M Winters Judy G Sims
Robert Wootten Frank R Wooten
Lorenzo Dow Wood Olin Petitjean
John David Yarbrough Netha Dunlap

Back to Home Page

 

This page was last updated on -04/21/2018

 

Copyright 1999-present The GAGenWeb Project Team